- Forests statistics -


Tree specie :

AllDepartmentNumber of stationsNumber of h.Number of forest ownersNumber of stations per forest ownerNumber of h. per forest owner
1.Isude / Anride1 1462 853333586
2.Inorda / Kuirda20343231714
3.Inorda / Dane641342725
4.Inorda / Anda471292625
5.Inorda / Dauz42981636
6.Isude / Deyk25701325
7.Isude / Deome25621325
8.Isude / Ercede00000
 Totals1 5523 7781591024

  • My options



You have no days left on your SimPass

You have no Pack.
. EQUIPMENT DEALER
To be an equipment dealer, you have to open an outlet.



. INSE. CENTER (AIC)
To be an artificial insemination center manager, you have to open a center.



. REGIONALE COOP.
To manage a regional cooperative you must declare yourself as a potentiel partner.



. CHEESE DAIRY
To build an industrial cheese dairy you first have to get a building permit.